Alguns clientes atendidos:


Por Região

Estado Nome Município Propriedade
Distrito Federal Diego Barbosa Campos Brazlândia Recanto das Andorinhas
ESAI PAD-DF
Metrópole Soluções Brasília
MDIC Brasília
SENAR Brasília
Wilfrido Augusto Marques PAD-DF Fazenda Vale do Sossego
Goiás Altamiro Peruccini São Miguel do Araguaia Fazenda Nelore Pezo
Antônio Fábio Ribeiro Padre Bernardo Borrego Verde
Cláudio Rivetti Aporé Fazenda Santa Lúcia
Dair Salioni Itajá Fazenda Vista Alegre
David Rezende e Silva Aporé Fazenda Nova Faveiro
Fábio Moura Luiziânia Fazenda Querência
Fábio Souza Itarumã Fazenda Santa Clara
Leonardo Meirelles Serranópolis
Luiz Carlos Morais Serranópolis Fazenda Felicidade
Margarete Martins Serranópolis Fazenda Santa Maria Campeira
Varrela Agropecuária São Simão Fazenda Barra do Corrente
Walter Rivetti Aporé Fazenda Aporé
Wilfrido Augusto Marques Cristalina Fazenda Sanga Puitã
Mato Grosso Autometal Nova Mutum Fazenda Autometal
Cláudio Maluf Barra do Bugres Fazenda Novo Paraíso
Cia Amazon BR Nova Mutum Fazenda Amazon
Coopernova Terra Nova do Norte
Helder Hofig Rondonópolis Fazenda Lundi
Joarez Gomes de Souza Barão de Melgaço
Luciano Correa Barra do Bugres Rancho Santa Marta
Mutum Agropecuária Nova Mutum Fazenda Mutum
Sebrae MT Diversos
Thiago Rossafa Alto Garças
Vitor Vieira Campo Verde Fazenda Dois Irmãos
Mato Grosso do Sul Adilson Passafaro Ribas do Rio Pardo Fazenda Lajeado III
Agropecuária Luft Campo Grande Fazenda Farroupilha
Agropecuária Zoller Juti Fazenda São Geraldo
Alindor Pereira Jaguarari Chácara Durando
Anízio César Campo Grande Fazenda Estrela
Antônio Balestieri Aral Moreira Fazenda Mônica Cristina
Antônio Motta Ponta Porã Fazenda Motta
Caprivales Bandeirantes Fazenda Água Boa
Carlos Ronald Albanezi Campo Grande Capril CRA
COAMS Campo Grabde Escola Família Agrícola
Dair Bigaton Rio Brilhante Fazenda Piratini
Eduardo Cruzetta Corumbá Fazenda Santa Fé do Corixinho
Elizabeth Mascarenhas Ribas do Rio Pardo Fazenda Lajeado IV
Fernando Pires Aquidauana Fazenda Santa Rosa
Francisco Lima Nova Alvorada do Sul Fazenda Laranjeira
Francisco Maia Campo Grande Fazenda Ligação
Gilberto Bernardi Dourados
Grupo JS Sobrinho Cassilândia Fazenda Lagoa Serena
Ilson Carloto Campo Grande Agropecuária Santa Isabel
Iraci Antoniolli Ponta Porã
João Aguilar Martins Ponta Porã
José Pereira Filho Antônio João Fazenda Pereira
José Roberto Strang Dourados Che Valle Mi
José Almeida Prado Camapuã Fazenda Onça Pintada
Jurandir Prestes Bela Vista
Kazuto Horii Bodoquena Fazenda São Manoel
Lauri Kener Terenos Estância Flor Nativa
Londres Machado Fátima do Sul Fazenda Santa Ilda
Luiz Aquino Junior Fátima do Sul Fazenda Coração de Jesus
Lusmar Baggio Jateí Fazenda Califórnia
Manoel Piveta Assunção São Gabriel do Oeste Strut Agropecuária
Marco Vaz e Irmãos Corumbá Fazenda Santa Rosa
Mário Costa Filho Inocência Fazenda Lobo
Mauro Vaz Corumbá Fazenda Bom Jesus
Max Antônio de Morais Guia Lopes da Laguna Fazenda Santo Onofre
Nery Hoffmann Aral Moreira Fazenda Bom Futuro
Nilo Dantas Rio Negro Fazenda Santo Antônio
Odilon Azambuja Dourados Fazenda Pouso das Garças
Osvaldo Indarte Silva Ponta Porã Fazenda Três Marias
Osvaldo Possari Campo Grande Chácara Morada do Sul
Pérsio Tosi Ribas do Rio Pardo Fazenda Mônica Cristina
Sebrae MS Diversos
Sérgio Borges Jardim Fazenda Estrela
Sérgio Wadamori Cassilândia Fazenda Água Limpa
Tinho Proença Aquidauana Fazenda Retirinho
Trajano Lima e Silva Dourados Fazenda Varjão
Vander Loubet Campo Grande Fazenda São Bernardo
Vanderlei Gonçalves Maracaju Fazenda Herval
Wilson Berton Campo Grande Chácara Ovinocultura
Wilson Borin Nova Andradina Fazenda Seriema
Wilson Borin Nova Andradina Fazenda Sambaia
Estado Nome Município Propriedade
Alagoas Afrânio Tenório Jacuípe Fazenda Santa Ana
  Alexandre Torres Marechal Deodoro Fazenda Serra Verde
  Daniel Berard Maceió Fazenda Lichania Rigida
  Eduardo Tavares Viçosa Fazenda Barra do Caçamba
  Homero Inojoza Maceió Fazenda Santa Virgínia
  José Ronaldo Cunha Porto Calvo Fazenda Mato Grosso II
  Lucas Wanderley Mar Vermelho Fazenda Pedra Branca
  Luís Antônio dos Anjos Olho D´Água das Flores Fazenda Cablocos
  Paulo Vidal Joaquim Gomes Fazenda São Roque
  Reginaldo Lyra São Luís do Quitunde Fazenda Alto da Colina
  Ricardo Gusmão Jacuípe Fazenda Dois Irmãos
  Ricardo Pessoa de Queiroz Campestre Engenho Tigre
  Rui Guerra Porto de Pedras Fazenda Águas Claras
  Senar Alagoas Diversos Programa Mais Pasto
  Varrela Agropecuária São Miguel dos Campos Fazenda Varrela
Bahia Big Valle Sheep Baixa Grande Fazenda Lagoa da Onça
  Carlos Gilberto Farias Senhor do Bonfim Fazenda Barro
  Cornélio Brennand Baixa Grande Fazenda Serra Azul
  Elmo Frazemburg Teolândia Fazenda Vergonha
  Germano Montes Irajuba Fazenda Gramado
  Giovani Sampaio Mundo Novo Fazenda Santa Maria
  Gladston Campelo Pindobaçu Fazenda Fumaça
  Gladston Campelo Ponto Novo Fazenda Imbé
  Gustavo Machado Canudos Fazenda Tiara
  Gustavo Machado Baixa Grande Fazenda Bela Vista
  Itamar Costa Feira de Santana Fazenda Santana
  João Pimentel Jequié Fazenda São Joãob
  José Alves Eunápolis Fazenda Morena
  José de Anchieta Leite Queimadas Fazenda Acauã
  Ricardo Falcão Pedra Preta Fazenda Tingui
  Ronald Paixão Santanópolis Fazenda Ouricuri
  Ronaldo Campelo Saúde Fazenda Candelária
Ceará Arnóbio Almeida Juazeiro do Norte Fazenda Oásis do Cariri
Maranhão Alberto Tavares Zé Doca Fazenda Âncora
  Evandro Cunha Lima Filho Presidente Dutra
  José Osvaldo Damião Açailândia Fazenda Córrego Novo
  Lino Castelo Branco Zé Doca Fazenda Boi Verde
  Renato Cruz Grajaú Fazenda Vargem Bonita
  Savigny Sauaia São Mateus Fazenda Ilha da Onça
Paraíba Carlos Pessoa Melo Filho Mataraca Fazenda Santa Fé
  Flávio Veloso Ingá Fazenda Pipirituba
  José Ivanildo Morais Ingá Fazenda Mala
  Leonardo Moura João Pessoa
  Renato Cruz Campina Grande Fazenda Surrão
  Uniagro Santa Rita Fazenda Miriri
Pernambuco Bernard Lins Belo Jardim Fazenda Bitury
  Carlos Buarque Gravatá Fazenda Serra Grande
  Carlos Eugênio Brennand Chã Grande Alto do Cruzeiro
  Embriocon Passira La Hacienda Embriocon
  Flávio Veloso Macaparana Engenho Cipó Branco
  Frederico Pessoa de Queiroz Xexéu Fazenda Vila Rica
  José Ximenes Pau D´Alho Fazenda Borandá
  Luis Felipe Brennand Gravatá Lagoa do Cavalo
  Luis Marcelo Paranhos Pau D´Alho Fazenda Rio Branco
  Lula Malta Pau D´Alho Granja Ovomalta
  Paulo Cavalcanti Filho Timbaúba Engenhos Arara e Lage
  Paulo Otávio Macedo Bezerros Haras Monte Verde
  Pedro Corrêa Brejo da Madre de Deus Fazenda Boa Esperança
  Ricardo Barbosa Limoeiro Fazenda São José
  Roberto Souza Leão Passira Coudelaria Souza Leão
  Ricardo Pessoa de Queiroz Água Preta Engenho Gabinete
  Rômulo Monteiro Ribeirão Fazenda Capri Major
Piauí João Dias Jerônimo Ribeiro Gonçalves Fazenda Planalto Gurguéia
  Jeferson Salgado Floriano Fazenda Isabel
Rio Grande do Norte Antônio Teófilo Poço Branco Fazenda Barra Nova
  Assis Melo São Gonçalo do Amarante Fazenda Massaranduba
  Benivaldo Azevedo Macaíba Fazenda Cajupiranga
  Bruno Patriota Ielmo Marinho Fazenda Lagoa dos Patos
  Eduardo Patriota São Paulo do Potengi Fazenda Pedra Branca
  Eduardo Patriota Santa Maria Fazenda Soledade
  Fernando Melo Ceará-Mirim Fazenda Dendê
  Flávio Mousinho Nova Cruz Fazenda Barro Vermelho
  Geraldo Melo Filho Taipu Fazenda Marizeira
  Gustavo Cunha Poço Branco Fazenda Opção
  Hermano Almeida Canguaretama Fazenda Novo Horizonte
  Iberê Ferreira Santa Cruz Fazenda Riacho do Feijão
  João Elias Neto Taipu Fazenda Pitombeira Norte
  João Patriota Vera Cruz Fazenda Olha D´Água
  José Bezerra Junior Parnamirim Fazenda Pium
  José Carlos Passos Taipu Fazenda Aracuã
  Kléber Bezerra Presidente Juscelino Fazenda Serra Caiada
  Lanila Agropecuária Ceará-Mirim Fazenda Lanila
  Lúcio Jorge Alves Canguaretama Fazenda São Luiz
  Marco Aurélio Elias Taipu Fazenda Boa Vista
  Maria Edi Elias Taipu Fazenda Pitombeira Sul
  Roosevelt Garcia Taipu Fazenda Santa Rosa
  Sérgio Lamartine Monte Alegre Fazenda Bom Jardim
  Tapuio Agropecuária Taipu Fazenda Tapuio
  Thiago Simas Vera Cruz Fazenda Ponta de Várzea
  Veríssimo e Filhos São Gonçalo do Amarante Fazenda Carnaubinha
  Wagner Patriota Ielmo Marinho Fazenda Itapitanga
Sergipe Luis Eduardo Alves Santa Luzia Fazenda Antas
Estado Nome Município Propriedade
Acre Margarete Kitaka Mendes Cruzeiro do Sul Quinta dos Lambaris
Amazonas Margarete Kitaka Mendes Guajará Estância Bela Vista
Pará Aristeu Chaves Filho Redenção Fazenda Santa Elizabeth
  Roberto Fleck Altamira Fazenda União
Rondônia Sydnei Nogueira Porto Velho Chácara Taiga
Tocantins Hugo Costa Porto Ananás Fazenda São Pedro
  Hugo Costa Porto Ananás Fazenda Recanto
  Leonardo Patriota Ananás Fazenda Légua de Pedra
  João Patriota Ananás Fazenda Boca da Mata
  Moisés Gomes Aliança
  SEAGRO Tocantins Diversos
Estado Nome Município Propriedade
Minas Gerais Helder Hofig Unaí Fazenda Ouro Verde
  Heleno Cipriano Governador Valadares
São Paulo Cereser Agropecuária São Miguel Arcanjo Fazenda Dom Bosco
  Integration Consulting São Paulo
  Ronaldo Peach Itu
  UNIFEOB São João da Boa Vista
  Valdomiro Poliselli Júnior Mococa Fazenda Cardinal
Estado Nome Município Propriedade
Santa Catarina João Pizzolatti Doutor Pedrinho Chácara Alice
  João Pizzolatti Anitápolis Fazenda Campos Limpos
Rio Grande do Sul ARCO Bagé
  SEAGRO Rio Grande do Sul Passo Fundo
  VPJ Beef Diversos
País Nome Município Propriedade
Paraguay Antônio Alberto Conte Alto Paraná Fazenda do Bosque
  Antônio Baggio San Pedro Fazenda Alazan
  Antônio Ballestieri Amambay Estancia Santa Genoveva
  Candido Escobar Amambay
  Domenico Panciotto San Pedro Estancia Elizabeth
  Domingo Garcia Concepción Estancia San Diego
  Fernando Lesme Amambay
  Gustavo Ruiz Concepción Estancia Palo Haya
  Jimmy Galeano Concepción Invernadero La Novia
  Khalil El-Hage Amambay Fazenda Gracia de Diós
  Miguel Burgueño Amamba Estancia Loma Porã
  Polo Mena Amambay Estancia Aká Moroti
  Ramiro Grenno Amambay Estancia San Luis
  Walmir Fae Canindeyu Fazenda Suiça
Venezuela Gonzalo Vazquez Guárico Hato Santa Ana

Algumas palestras realizadas:


Cidade Local
Aliança do Tocantins Tocantins
Alvorada Tocantins
Amambai Mato Grosso do Sul
Anaurilândia Mato Grosso do Sul
Aporé Goiás
Apure Venezuela
Asunción Paraguay
Bagé Rio Grande do Sul
Batalha Alagoas
Brasília Distrito Federal
Brasil Novo Pará
Campina Grande Paraíba
Campo Grande Mato Grosso do Sul
Cascavel Paraná
Cassilândia Mato Grosso do Sul
Chapadão do Sul Mato Grosso do Sul
Concepción Paraguay
Comandatuba Bahia
Corbélia Paraná
Corrientes Argentina
Cristalina Goiás
Cuiabá Mato Grosso
Dourados Mato Grosso do Sul
Espírito Santo de Pinhal São Paulo
Formosa Goiás
Fortaleza Ceará
Gravatá Pernambuco
Havana Cuba
Itarumã Goiás
João Pessoa Paraíba
Londrina Paraná
Maceió Alagoas
Maragogi Alagoas
Maracaju Mato Grosso do Sul
Natal Rio Grande do Norte
Olho D´Água das Flores Alagoas
Palmas Tocantins
Paraíso Tocantins
Passo Fundo Rio Grande do Sul
Pedro Juan Caballero Paraguay
Ponta Porã Mato Grosso do Sul
Porto Alegre Rio Grande do Sul
Porto Nacional Tocantins
Porto Velho Rondônia
Recife Pernambuco
Salvador Bahia
Santa Rita Paraíba
São Luís Maranhão
São Miguel do Araguaia Goiás
São Paulo São Paulo
Satuba Alagoas
Sorriso Mato Grosso
Tangará da Serra Mato Grosso
Teresina Piauí
Terra Nova do Norte Mato Grosso
Uberaba Minas Gerais
Umuarama Paraná
Vacaria Rio Grande do Sul
Viana Maranhão